IRIS Topbox Opbergbox - 15 l - Kunststof - Transparant - 5 Stuks (20AX / 44)

IRIS Topbox Opbergbox - 15 l - Kunststof - Transparant - 5 Stuks (nieuw/ongebruikt) / Nieuwprijs per item: EUR 30,99

Status verpakking: beschadigd
Extra informatie over kavel:
Productcode - EAN: 8716382158650
Aantal items (of sets) in kavel: 0000000000001

LOT SHIPPIING INFO

This item cannot be shipped using the Auctionista parcel post service.Click here for additional info.

Lot Closed

You need to log-in in order to place a bid!
Registration is free of charge, please CLICK HERE to continue to the registration page.

Lots in the spotlight

Please note that our site makes use of cookies. For more information we refer you to our Privacy Policy. Privacy Policy Accept